試合予定・結果

[ 月表示 : 月別表示全表示 ]

2019年度

4月3日 東京招待U14 【U-14】

東京招待
VS かえつ有明中学校
VS FC GONA

VS かえつ有明中学校 勝ち 4-0
分け 1-1
勝ち 5-0
勝ち 3-0
VS FC GONA 勝ち 2-0
分け 1-1
分け 0-0
勝ち 3-0

4月4日 東京招待U14 【U-14】

東京招待
VS 町田JFC
VS サルヴァトーレ
VS エヴァリスタ

VS 町田JFC 勝ち 3-1
勝ち 2-0
勝ち 1-0
分け 1-1
VS サルヴァトーレ 分け 0-0
分け 1-1
VS エヴァリスタ 勝ち 7-0
勝ち 4-0

4月5日 東京招待U14 【U-14】

東京招待
VS クリアージュ
VS 神栖第3中学校
VS FC GONA

VS クリアージュ 負け 0-1
分け 0-0
VS 神栖第3中学校 勝ち 1-0
負け 0-1
勝ち 2-0
勝ち 2-0
VS FC GONA 分け 0-0
勝ち 1-0

4月13日 TRM U14 【U-14】

VS FRIENDLY

VS FRIENDLY 分け 0-0
分け 0-0
負け 0-1
勝ち 1-0
分け 0-0
勝ち 1-0

4月14日 区民大会 U14 【U-14】

@篠崎サッカー場

VS 二之江中学校 勝ち 2-0 (2-0,0-0)

4月20日 TRM U14 【U-14】

VS AZ86東京青梅

VS AZ86東京青梅 負け 0-1
分け 0-0
分け 1-1
負け 0-4
負け 0-1
勝ち 2-0
負け 0-1
分け 1-1

5月3日 TRM U14 【U-14】

VS 九曜FC

VS 九曜FC 分け 1-1
勝ち 2-0
負け 1-3
分け 0-0
負け 0-1
分け 1-1

5月4日 TRM U14 【U-14】

練習試合
VS VITTOLIAS

VS VITTOLIAS 負け 0-1
分け 0-0
分け 0-0
負け 0-1

5月18日 TRM U14 【U-14】

VS FORZA02

VS FORZA02 負け 0-2
分け 0-0
負け 0-2
分け 1-1
分け 0-0
勝ち 1-0

5月26日 TRM U14 【U-14】

VS TFA

VS TFA 負け 0-2
勝ち 1-0
負け 0-1
負け 0-2
分け 0-0
負け 0-3

6月2日 TRM U14 【U-14】

VS インテリオール

VS インテリオール 負け 0-1
分け 1-1
分け 0-0
分け 0-0

6月9日 TRM U14 【U-14】

VS レイソル流山

VS レイソル流山 分け 0-0
分け 0-0
勝ち 1-0
負け 0-3
勝ち 2-0
負け 0-1

6月23日 TRM U14 【U-14】

VS AZ86東京青梅

VS AZ86東京青梅 負け 0-1
分け 0-0
勝ち 2-1
負け 0-3
負け 1-2
分け 0-0

7月21日 U14選手権 2次リーグ 第1節 【U-14】

@日大豊山中台総合グラウンド

VS スポルティング品川 勝ち 1-0 (0-0,1-0)

8月9日 ひがしんカップ 予選リーグ  【U-14】

@錦糸公園野球場

VS 東京・久留米 負け 0-1 (0-1,0-0)
VS 杉並ソシオ 負け 3-4 (1-2,2-2)

8月11日 ひがしんカップ 順位トーナメント  【U-14】

@錦糸公園野球場

VS LARGO 勝ち 3-0 (0-0,3-0)

8月12日 ひがしんカップ 順位トーナメント 【U-14】

@錦糸公園野球場

VS TAC Salvator 勝ち 3-2 (1-2,2-0)

8月24日 TRM U14 【U-14】

VS コンフィアール町田JY

VS コンフィアール町田 負け 0-3
負け 0-1
分け 0-0
負け 0-1
分け 0-0
勝ち 1-0

8月31日 研修リーグ U14 【U-14】

VS 杉並FC

VS 杉並FC 勝ち 2-0
分け 0-0
勝ち 1-0
分け 1-1
勝ち 1-0
勝ち 4-0

9月7日 TRM U14 【U-14】

VS レッドスターJYFC

VS レッドスターJYFC 勝ち 1-0
分け 1-1
勝ち 2-0
勝ち 4-0

9月8日 TRM U14 【U-14】

VS ジェファFC

VS JFA 負け 0-1
負け 0-2
負け 0-2
分け 0-0
負け 0-2
勝ち 1-0

9月15日 TRM U14 【U-14】

VS 三郷JY

VS 三郷JY 負け 0-1
分け 0-0
勝ち 1-0
負け 0-1
分け 1-1
分け 0-0

9月22日 選手権2次リーグ 第3節 【U-14】

@清瀬内山運動公園A面

VS 杉並アヤックス 勝ち 3-0 (1-0,2-0)

9月28日 選手権 2次リーグ 最終節 【U-14】

@南豊ヶ岡フィールド

VS 東京チャンプ 勝ち 5-1 (3-0,2-1)

9月29日 TRM U14 【U-14】

VS VITTORIAS

VS VITTORIAS 分け 0-0
分け 0-0
負け 0-2
分け 1-1
分け 0-0
勝ち 1-0
分け 0-0
分け 0-0
分け 1-1

10月14日 選手権 3次リーグ 第1節 【U-14】

@相原中央グラウンド

VS 緑山SC 負け 0-1 (0-0,0-1)

10月19日 TRM U14 【U-14】

@新砂運動場

VS 江東選抜 U15 負け 1-5
分け 0-0
負け 1-4

10月22日 選手権 3次リーグ U14 【U-14】

@水元総合スポーツセンター

VS SK-ONZE 分け 1-1 (1-0,0-1)

11月2日 選手権 3次リーグ 第3節 【U-14】

@相原中央グラウンド

VS FC PROUD 負け 0-1 (0-1,0-0)

11月10日 TRM U14 【U-14】

VS 府ロクSC

VS 府ロクSC 勝ち 2-1 (1-0,1-1)
負け 1-2 (1-1,0-1)
分け 0-0

11月16日 TRM U14 【U-14】

@都立城東高校

VS 都立城東高校 勝ち 2-0
勝ち 2-0
負け 0-1
勝ち 1-0

11月17日 研修リーグ U14 【U-14】

VS 本郷中学校

VS 本郷中学校 勝ち 4-0
勝ち 1-0
勝ち 2-0
負け 0-1
勝ち 3-0
勝ち 5-0

その他の年の試合予定・結果